Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Flint/ Bishop, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Flint/ Bishop, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Flint/ Bishop, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8976,771
BustAfghanistan 11,1156,907
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9446,801
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7386,673
FarahAfghanistan 10,9486,803
GardizAfghanistan 11,0676,877
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0506,867
HeratAfghanistan 10,7626,688
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9096,779
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0196,847
KabulAfghanistan 10,9696,816
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1746,943
KhostAfghanistan 11,1176,908
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7386,673
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6806,636
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6816,638
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8826,762
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7166,659
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6376,610
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0596,872
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0736,881
ShkoderAlbania 7,8504,878
TiranaAlbania 7,9224,923
VloreAlbania 7,9674,951
AdrarAlgeria 7,4474,627
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1184,423
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1184,423
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4374,622
BatnaAlgeria 7,4034,600
BecharAlgeria 7,0464,378
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2494,505
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1424,438
BiskraAlgeria 7,4254,614
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9604,946
ChlefAlgeria 7,0104,356
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3894,592
DjanetAlgeria 8,4465,248
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2514,506
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4984,659
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5894,716
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4444,626
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6694,766
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1845,085
In SalahAlgeria 7,6994,784
MilianaAlgeria 7,0714,394
OranAlgeria 6,9054,291
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7844,837
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3694,579
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2415,121
TebessaAlgeria 7,5554,695
TimimounAlgeria 7,3904,592
TindoufAlgeria 6,8364,248
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5684,703
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8466,740
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9308,656
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6354,123
HuamboAngola 11,7417,296
LuandaAngola 11,2436,987
LuenaAngola 12,0057,460
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6267,224
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9227,409
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0587,493
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0627,495
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0607,494
ByrdAntarctica 13,8588,612
DavisAntarctica 16,97510,548
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9007,395
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1109,389
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9975,591
AzulArgentina 9,1895,710
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3425,805
BarilocheArgentina 9,4385,865
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9975,591
CeresArgentina 8,4015,221
ChamicalArgentina 8,3475,187
ChepesArgentina 8,4455,248
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9986,213
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6655,385
CórdobaArgentina 8,4975,280
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5075,286
CorrientesArgentina 8,2375,118
EsquelArgentina 9,6345,987
EzeizaArgentina 9,0205,605
FormosaArgentina 8,1225,047
General PicoArgentina 8,9795,580
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8265,485
JuninArgentina 8,9265,547
La PlataArgentina 9,0545,627
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4704,642
La RiojaArgentina 8,2295,114
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8205,481
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4306,481
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8894,903
Malarg EArgentina 8,8435,495
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4855,894
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3765,826
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6975,404
MendozaArgentina 8,5705,325
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5655,323
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5685,324
NeuquenArgentina 9,2445,744
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0235,607
OranArgentina 7,6174,733
ParanaArgentina 8,6445,371
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5235,296
PehuajoArgentina 9,0415,618
PergaminoArgentina 8,8655,509
PigeArgentina 9,2155,726
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5435,308
PosadasArgentina 8,3215,171
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1145,042
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5445,309
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1155,664
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5505,313
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3915,214
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6905,400
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6096,593
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7644,825
RosarioArgentina 8,7565,441
SaltaArgentina 7,7704,828
San AntonioArgentina 9,4995,903
San LuisArgentina 8,6605,381
San RafaelArgentina 8,7635,445
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0615,631
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1135,042
SarmientoArgentina 9,9526,184
TrelewArgentina 9,7576,063
TucumanArgentina 7,9904,965
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9696,816
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5445,309
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3585,194
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7315,425
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4095,847
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9715,575
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,29510,126
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95611,158
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9719,924
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0599,979
AmberleyAustralia 14,7229,148
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4199,582
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6739,118
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31210,137
CairnsAustralia 14,5389,034
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4479,599
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45210,845
CedunaAustralia 16,53510,275
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1699,426
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2309,464
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5139,640
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5089,015
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8539,230
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,70410,380
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4209,582
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2649,485
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,58110,303
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3329,528
East SaleAustralia 15,7489,786
Esperance (po)Australia 17,57410,921
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57310,920
EssendonAustralia 15,9099,886
ForrestAustralia 16,90110,503
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5009,632
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73511,021
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,48510,244
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9839,932
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9079,885
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9239,895
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9529,291
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41110,820
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8849,871
LavertonAustralia 15,9279,897
LearmonthAustralia 17,18110,677
LongreachAustralia 15,1309,402
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1299,401
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4448,975
Low HeadAustralia 15,8989,879
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5729,055
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4099,575
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75910,414
MeekatharraAustralia 17,30210,752
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9129,888
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9079,885
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9689,923
Mount GambierAustralia 16,24310,093
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3109,514
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5808,439
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9589,295
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3209,520
NuriootpaAustralia 16,23110,086
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07110,608
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11310,013
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89311,119
Port HedlandAustralia 16,75110,409
RichmondAustralia 15,2299,463
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6269,089
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2169,455
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2099,451
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6339,715
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6339,714
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3108,892
TibooburraAustralia 15,7039,758
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6349,094
WaggaAustralia 15,5809,681
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,59210,311
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0999,383
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1628,800
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18610,679
WoomeraAustralia 16,22710,084
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7139,764
GrazAustria 7,2564,509
InnsbruckAustria 6,9874,342
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2104,481
LinzAustria 7,0974,410
SalzburgAustria 7,0544,384
ViennaAustria 7,2254,490
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0734,396
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5375,926
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7806,078
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4545,875
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5225,917
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4535,874
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5983,479
LerwickUk 5,5983,478
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4975,901
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4915,898
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4435,868
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6786,014
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5645,943
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5025,905
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5375,926
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7086,033
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4975,902
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3775,827
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5862,850
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8573,019
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3472,701
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0731,288
MuharraqBahrain 11,0156,845
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7387,916
DhakaBangladesh 12,5887,822
CharnocksBarbados 4,0582,522
BrestBelarus 7,3634,575
GomelBelarus 7,7074,789
GrodnoBelarus 7,2754,521
MinskBelarus 7,4294,616
MogilevBelarus 7,5454,688
VitebskBelarus 7,4524,631
BrusselsBelgium 6,3473,944
D’UccleBelgium 6,3473,944
OstendeBelgium 6,2363,875
Belize CityBelize 2,8611,778
BeninBenin 9,2135,725
BohiconBenin 9,1265,671
CotonouBenin 9,2135,725
KandiBenin 8,8995,530
NatitingouBenin 8,8345,490
ParakouBenin 9,0065,597
SaveBenin 9,0935,651
BermudaBermuda 2,0431,270
La PazBolivia 6,8034,227
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0754,397
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6554,757
FrancistownBotswana 13,2998,264
MaunBotswana 12,8818,004
TshaneBotswana 13,0358,100
AimoresBrazil 8,2015,096
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6694,766
AltamiraBrazil 6,0303,747
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1913,847
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3735,203
ApodiBrazil 7,1114,419
AracajuBrazil 7,6364,745
AracuaiBrazil 7,8974,907
AragarcasBrazil 7,2944,532
AraxaBrazil 7,9074,914
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4074,603
BageBrazil 8,7985,467
BambuiBrazil 7,9964,969
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2295,114
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1664,453
BarcelosBrazil 5,3123,301
BarraBrazil 7,2864,527
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6364,124
BarreirasBrazil 7,2854,527
BelémBrazil 6,0673,770
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0935,029
BelterraBrazil 5,8343,625
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0434,377
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6625,383
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4794,648
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4854,652
BrevesBrazil 5,9753,713
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3295,176
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4855,273
CabroboBrazil 7,2744,520
CaceresBrazil 7,0824,401
CaetiteBrazil 7,5984,722
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3764,584
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6564,758
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1155,043
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2845,148
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0704,393
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9604,946
CaparaoBrazil 8,2575,131
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6954,782
CaratingaBrazil 8,1735,079
CaravelasBrazil 8,1365,056
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5384,684
CarolinaBrazil 6,6864,155
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2885,150
CataguasesBrazil 8,2975,156
CatalaoBrazil 7,7224,798
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9674,951
CaxiasBrazil 6,6914,158
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6835,396
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2674,516
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2865,149
ChapecoBrazil 8,4195,231
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7324,183
CipoBrazil 7,5614,698
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6774,149
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0324,991
CordeiroBrazil 8,3765,205
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4244,614
CorumbaBrazil 7,4044,601
CoximBrazil 7,4504,629
CrateusBrazil 6,8844,278
CuiabaBrazil 7,0924,407
CuritibaBrazil 8,3835,209
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9484,939
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9604,325
DouradosBrazil 7,8324,867
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3845,210
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7725,451
EspinosaBrazil 7,6754,769
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3134,545
FloraniaBrazil 7,2174,484
FlorestaBrazil 7,3304,555
FlorianoBrazil 6,8884,280
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6305,363
FormosaBrazil 7,4914,655
FortalezaBrazil 6,8894,281
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1825,085
FrancaBrazil 7,9804,959
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4854,651
GoianiaBrazil 7,5094,666
GoiasBrazil 7,3924,594
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0945,030
GrajauBrazil 6,5964,099
GuairaBrazil 8,0444,999
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9104,294
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0254,987
IbiriteBrazil 8,0955,030
IguatuBrazil 7,0804,399
IlheusBrazil 7,8724,892
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5114,046
IndaialBrazil 8,5345,303
IpameriBrazil 7,6654,763
IraiBrazil 8,4025,221
IreceBrazil 7,3814,587
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5824,712
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7213,555
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9483,696
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9494,939
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3215,171
ItapevaBrazil 8,2525,128
ItirucuBrazil 7,6874,777
ItuacuBrazil 7,6514,754
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8754,894
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1255,049
JacobinaBrazil 7,4524,631
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0354,372
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4334,619
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7624,823
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3005,158
LavrasBrazil 8,1665,074
LencoisBrazil 7,5284,678
LinharesBrazil 8,2485,125
LondrinaBrazil 8,0965,031
MacapaBrazil 5,7783,591
MacauBrazil 7,1394,436
MaceioBrazil 7,6084,728
MachadoBrazil 8,1635,073
ManausBrazil 5,6523,512
MarabaBrazil 6,4023,979
MaringaBrazil 8,0685,013
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8143,613
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6904,778
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4534,631
MonteiroBrazil 7,3604,573
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7864,838
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0224,363
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4114,605
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3925,215
ObidosBrazil 5,7353,564
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5254,676
ParacatuBrazil 7,6804,772
ParanaBrazil 7,1734,457
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4255,236
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7244,800
ParintinsBrazil 5,7483,572
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6234,116
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5435,309
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8334,867
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1294,430
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4254,614
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8584,883
PeixeBrazil 7,0884,405
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2844,526
PicosBrazil 7,0084,355
PiraiBrazil 8,3575,193
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4414,624
PompeuBrazil 7,9694,952
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8294,865
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8853,657
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3905,214
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0943,787
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7695,449
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9554,322
PosseBrazil 7,4014,599
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9734,333
RecifeBrazil 7,5144,669
RemansoBrazil 7,2114,481
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1053,794
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4215,233
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4295,238
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5564,695
SalvadorBrazil 7,7394,809
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6435,371
SantaremBrazil 5,8253,620
SantosBrazil 8,3675,200
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1055,036
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3793,964
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1834,464
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6455,372
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4625,258
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2505,126
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4163,987
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1945,092
São PauloBrazil 8,3115,164
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0675,013
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9923,723
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4034,600
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5844,713
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0324,991
SobralBrazil 6,7704,207
SoureBrazil 5,9923,724
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2034,476
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0495,623
SurubimBrazil 7,4424,625
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2324,494
TarauacaBrazil 5,8363,627
TauaBrazil 6,9764,335
TefeBrazil 5,4963,415
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0214,984
TeresinaBrazil 6,7434,190
TiriosBrazil 5,3023,295
TorresBrazil 8,7585,442
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1223,804
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8114,854
TriunfoBrazil 7,2894,529
TucuruiBrazil 6,2133,861
TuriacuBrazil 6,2733,898
UaupesBrazil 5,0443,135
UbatubaBrazil 8,3795,207
UberabaBrazil 7,8784,896
VassourasBrazil 8,3465,186
VicosaBrazil 8,2285,113
VitoriaBrazil 8,3205,170
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7814,836
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4524,010
BurgasBulgaria 8,2985,157
LomBulgaria 7,9494,940
PlevenBulgaria 8,0615,009
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1655,074
SadovoBulgaria 8,1775,081
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1215,047
SofiaBulgaria 8,0454,999
VarnaBulgaria 8,2705,139
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4485,250
BurundiBurundi 12,1217,532
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8908,632
SiemreapCambodia 13,7038,515
BatouriCameroon 10,3266,417
DoualaCameroon 9,9876,206
GarouaCameroon 9,8756,136
MamfeCameroon 9,8216,103
MarouaCameroon 9,8586,126
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0416,240
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9446,179
YaoundeCameroon 10,1446,304
YokoCameroon 10,0826,265
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0231,879
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0702,529
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2621,406
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4622,772
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 904562
Atikokan, OnCanada 886551
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,155718
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9601,839
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4971,552
Banff, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 555345
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3291,447
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3501,460
Bissett, MbCanada 1,272790
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8211,753
Bonavista, NfCanada 608378
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Brandon, MbCanada 1,457906
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6491,024
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9791,851
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4142,122
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8121,747
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2202,001
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4451,519
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1571,962
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2292,007
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9611,840
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0041,867
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2251,383
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7862,352
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4492,143
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2871,421
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6791,665
Chapais, QcCanada 1,019633
Charlo, NbCanada 1,464910
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6681,036
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6681,037
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2392,013
Chatham, NbCanada 1,503934
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3081,434
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,256780
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8601,156
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8921,176
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6242,252
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1761,974
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3051,433
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 648403
Comox, BcCanada 3,2041,991
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9941,861
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3601,467
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2941,426
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5481,583
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1431,331
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,526948
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9491,833
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5872,229
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1351,327
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9491,832
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,092679
Dryden, OnCanada 1,028639
Earlton, OnCanada 594369
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4701,535
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4731,537
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4741,537
Edson, AbCanada 2,6621,654
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3201,442
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6311,013
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5272,192
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1172,558
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8541,152
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5701,597
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4621,530
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1781,975
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3511,461
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2171,999
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6841,668
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9961,862
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8051,743
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,393866
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,402872
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5061,558
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3351,451
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6801,044
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1231,941
Golden, BcCanada 2,6511,647
Goose, NfCanada 2,0641,283
Gore Bay, OnCanada 337210
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8551,774
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,520945
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7771,104
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0392,510
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6261,011
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6301,013
Hamilton, OnCanada 311193
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0661,284
Harrow, OnCanada 12578
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9111,809
Hope, BcCanada 2,9591,839
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8912,418
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7681,098
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0122,493
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5061,558
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0732,531
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3471,459
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 724450
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 724450
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8081,745
Kenora, OnCanada 1,111690
Kingston, OnCanada 592368
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3092,677
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3222,064
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9911,237
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 829515
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0571,278
La Tuque, QcCanada 562349
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3152,060
Langara, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,075668
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3341,450
London, OnCanada 212131
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9261,819
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9701,224
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8191,752
Maniwaki, QcCanada 716445
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1591,342
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9902,479
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1941,363
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1341,947
Moncton, NbCanada 1,547961
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,354842
Montreal, QuebecCanada 870541
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 843524
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8451,147
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 956594
Morden, MbCanada 1,300808
Muskoka, OnCanada 420261
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1711,349
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1371,949
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8511,150
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,481920
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6222,251
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1121,313
North Bay, OnCanada 510317
Ottawa (airport)Canada 696432
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 696432
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8001,740
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8531,773
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8221,754
Petawawa, OnCanada 609378
Peterborough, OnCanada 455283
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,061659
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2081,993
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9821,232
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3752,097
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,349839
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9741,227
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0701,908
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5782,224
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6831,046
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5752,222
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,062660
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0481,894
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4591,528
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,177732
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7871,111
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7901,112
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5752,221
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Roberval, QcCanada 1,082673
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9131,189
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1791,354
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,446899
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8741,786
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,502934
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9911,237
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 396246
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7981,118
Scott, SkCanada 2,1331,326
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,556967
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6321,014
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 999621
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1782,596
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,027638
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,009627
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6091,621
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3712,095
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0401,268
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6161,004
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9891,236
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9971,241
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9041,183
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0041,867
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4582,149
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7682,341
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7611,094
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6841,668
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7481,086
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 740460
Timmins, OnCanada 650404
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2712,033
Toronto, OntarioCanada 360224
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 342213
Trenton, OnCanada 517321
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,289801
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8381,142
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4951,550
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 732455
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0821,915
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3821,480
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2961,427
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1031,928
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1291,944
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6681,036
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 279173
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5542,208
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9032,426
Wiarton, OnCanada 290180
Windsor, OnCanada 10163
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,287800
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8151,128
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,427887
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9421,828
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6831,046
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2393,877
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1363,813
SalCape Verde 6,3873,969
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6636,626
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5386,549
AbecheChad 10,1096,282
FayaChad 9,6576,001
MoundouChad 10,1476,305
N’DjamenaChad 9,7916,084
AntofagastaChile 7,5104,667
AricaChile 6,9554,322
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9556,186
ChicoChile 10,0286,232
ChillanChile 8,9255,546
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9335,551
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9454,937
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9046,154
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7595,443
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1984,473
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2325,115
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1476,927
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2055,099
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3555,813
ParronChile 8,6915,400
Puerto AysenChile 9,8876,144
Puerto MonttChile 9,4465,870
Punta ArenasChile 10,7436,676
QuinteroChile 8,5465,310
SantiagoChile 8,6065,348
SewellChile 8,6745,390
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1585,691
ValdiviaChile 9,2645,757
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2615,755
VallenarChile 8,1195,045
ValparaisoChile 8,5455,310
AltaiChina 9,8986,151
BeijingChina 10,5806,574
ChangchunChina 9,9366,174
ChangduChina 11,7737,316
ChangshaChina 11,9177,405
ChengduChina 11,7867,324
ChongqingChina 11,8897,388
DuianChina 11,1996,959
ErlianChina 10,2576,374
GanzhouChina 12,1247,534
GuangzhouChina 12,4477,735
HaikouChina 12,8687,997
HailarChina 9,5095,909
HamiChina 10,4736,508
HetanChina 10,9576,809
JiuquanChina 10,8136,719
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6356,609
KashiChina 10,6256,602
KunmingChina 12,4277,722
LanzhouChina 11,1896,953
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9227,408
NanchangChina 11,8077,337
NanjingChina 11,3687,064
NanningChina 12,6187,841
PingbianChina 11,5747,192
QingdaoChina 10,8946,770
QiqiharChina 9,6085,970
RuoqiangChina 10,8616,749
ShanghaiChina 11,3747,068
ShantouChina 12,3447,671
ShenyangChina 10,2106,344
TaiyuanChina 10,9046,776
TaoyuanChina 12,0327,477
TengchongChina 12,4417,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3316,420
Xi’AnChina 11,3277,039
XichangChina 12,1117,526
YanjiChina 9,9116,159
YichangChina 11,6817,259
YinchuanChina 10,9056,776
YiningChina 10,2376,362
ZhengzhouChina 11,1986,959
ZhijiangChina 12,0657,498
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7262,937
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6652,899
AraucaColombia 4,1902,604
BarranquillaColombia 3,6722,282
Benito SalasColombia 4,5262,812
BogotáColombia 4,3592,709
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0472,515
El CaranoColombia 4,2012,611
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4552,769
MatecanaColombia 4,3152,681
PeralesColombia 4,3682,714
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3922,729
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7032,301
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3842,103
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6572,273
VanguardiaColombia 4,4292,752
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4223,369
YariguiesColombia 4,1152,557
MoroniComoros 13,8668,617
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6682,279
LimonCosta Rica 3,6702,281
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6712,281
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6732,283
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3334,557
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7214,798
SibenikCroatia 7,5074,665
SplitCroatia 7,5564,695
ZagrebCroatia 7,3684,579
CamagueyCuba 2,4591,528
CasablancaCuba 2,2051,371
HavanaCuba 2,2261,383
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7052,303
FamagustaCyprus 9,2805,767
LarnacaCyprus 9,2815,768
LimassolCyprus 9,2625,756
NicosiaCyprus 9,2385,741
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1844,464
ChebCzech Republic 6,8734,271
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2294,492
PragueCzech Republic 6,9804,338
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3067,026
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2066,964
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0866,889
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6117,837
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9677,437
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5404,064
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7034,165
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3303,934
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2813,903
MarstalDenmark 6,4794,026
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5664,080
OdenseDenmark 6,4454,005
RandersDenmark 6,3643,955
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6844,153
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3233,929
TønderDenmark 6,3833,967
TylstrupDenmark 6,3193,926
TystofteDenmark 6,5014,040
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3663,956
VestervigDenmark 6,2543,886
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9097,400
Melville HallDominica 3,7222,313
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8591,776
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9631,841
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9811,852
BaniDominican Republic 3,0231,878
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0001,864
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0011,865
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9011,803
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9431,829
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9461,831
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8321,760
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9671,844
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9311,821
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0271,881
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8861,794
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0171,875
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0561,899
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9241,817
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8591,776
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9221,816
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9591,839
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0641,904
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9201,815
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0321,884
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8321,760
MichesDominican Republic 3,0031,866
MocaDominican Republic 2,9011,803
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8721,785
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8051,743
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9891,858
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9301,821
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9951,861
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9391,826
PoloDominican Republic 3,0071,868
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8611,778
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9171,813
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8931,798
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9181,813
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0511,896
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9811,853
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9071,806
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0171,875
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8941,798
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9891,857
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9341,823
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0751,911
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9571,837
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8861,794
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8581,776
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0241,879
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9761,849
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9881,857
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9471,832
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8291,758
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9831,854
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2295,114
CanarEcuador 5,0843,160
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0333,127
IzobambaEcuador 4,8463,012
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7952,979
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2473,260
MilagroEcuador 5,0303,126
OtavaloEcuador 4,7832,972
PichilingueEcuador 4,9193,057
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9043,048
PuyoEcuador 4,9793,094
QuitoEcuador 4,8252,998
RumipambaEcuador 4,9183,056
San GabrielEcuador 4,7472,950
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3615,817
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6315,985
AswanEgypt 10,1496,307
AsyutEgypt 9,7736,073
BahariyaEgypt 9,5275,920
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6095,971
CairoEgypt 9,5445,930
DabaaEgypt 9,2765,764
DakhlaEgypt 9,7636,067
El ArishEgypt 9,6155,975
El TorEgypt 9,8456,118
FarafraEgypt 9,5705,947
HelwanEgypt 9,5605,941
HurguadaEgypt 9,9396,176
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5565,938
KhargaEgypt 9,8726,135
KosseirEgypt 10,0606,252
LuxorEgypt 9,9986,213
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1735,700
MinyaEgypt 9,6686,008
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4985,902
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8006,090
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9126,160
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6716,009
SalloumEgypt 9,0225,606
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2285,734
SohagEgypt 9,8586,126
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8316,109
TahrirEgypt 9,4535,874
TantaEgypt 9,4615,879
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3202,063
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2952,048
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2832,040
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2942,047
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9286,169
AsmaraEritrea 11,2997,021
AssabEritrea 11,7477,299
MassawaEritrea 11,3067,026
TallinEstonia 6,8954,285
TartuEstonia 7,0574,386
VilsandiEstonia 6,8364,248
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8327,352
GonderEthiopia 11,4347,105
NegeleEthiopia 12,1967,579
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8186,722
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2503,263
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2023,232
Laucala BayFiji 11,9937,453
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0457,485
NandiFiji 12,0457,485
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9487,424
HelsinkiFinland 6,8434,252
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8484,255
JoensuuFinland 6,8754,272
JokioinenFinland 6,7514,195
JyvskylFinland 6,7364,186
KajaaniFinland 6,6864,155
KuopioFinland 6,7824,214
KuusamoFinland 6,6254,117
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9344,309
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6364,123
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6384,125
OuluFinland 6,5554,073
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4414,003
TampereFinland 6,7194,175
TurkuFinland 6,7164,174
VaasaFinland 6,5324,059
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1674,454
BiarritzFrance 6,3673,957
BordeauxFrance 6,3493,945
BrestFrance 5,9093,672
CaenFrance 6,1313,810
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3973,975
DijonFrance 6,5934,097
GourdonFrance 6,4944,036
GrenobleFrance 6,7604,201
Le MansFrance 6,2393,877
LilleFrance 6,2823,904
LyonFrance 6,6744,147
MarseilleFrance 6,8314,245
MontpellierFrance 6,7384,187
NancyFrance 6,5824,090
NantesFrance 6,1613,829
NiceFrance 6,9514,319
ParisFrance 6,3293,933
PerpignanFrance 6,7144,172
StrasbourgFrance 6,6784,150
ToulonFrance 6,8994,287
ToulouseFrance 6,5594,076
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2443,259
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2653,272
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2463,260
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3663,335
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0883,161
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1035,035
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5625,942
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5605,941
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9495,561
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0245,608
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9175,541
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9696,195
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,33611,394
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,90311,125
BitamGabon 10,2756,385
CocobeachGabon 10,2046,341
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7266,665
LambarnGabon 10,3866,454
LastourvilleGabon 10,5976,585
LibrevilleGabon 10,2316,358
MakokouGabon 10,5026,526
MayumbaGabon 10,6246,602
MitzicGabon 10,3786,449
MkamboGabon 10,5546,559
MoandaGabon 10,6956,646
MouilaGabon 10,5376,548
Port-GentilGabon 10,2646,378
TchibanGabon 10,6116,594
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9133,053
BanjulGambia 7,1434,438
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9755,577
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2965,776
BerlinGermany 6,7764,211
BrockenGermany 6,6634,141
CologneGermany 6,4964,037
DresdenGermany 6,8864,279
ErfurtGermany 6,7334,184
EssenGermany 6,4714,021
FichtelbergGermany 6,8834,277
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6474,131
GeisenheimGermany 6,6134,109
GorlitzGermany 6,9524,320
HamburgGermany 6,5204,052
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5204,051
HannoverGermany 6,5704,082
HelgolandGermany 6,3703,958
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9334,308
KarlsruheGermany 6,6984,162
KasselGermany 6,6244,117
KonstanzGermany 6,8284,243
LeipzigGermany 6,7914,220
LindenbergGermany 6,8384,249
MagdeburgGermany 6,7004,163
MunichGermany 6,9474,317
MünsterGermany 6,4784,026
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7104,169
NurembergGermany 6,8324,245
NurnbergGermany 6,8294,244
PotsdamGermany 6,7684,205
RostockGermany 6,6044,104
SchleswigGermany 6,4444,004
StuttgartGermany 6,7614,201
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5474,069
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9554,322
AccraGhana 9,0625,631
KumasiGhana 8,8615,506
TamaleGhana 8,7175,417
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5174,050
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3355,179
AthensGreece 8,4195,232
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4425,246
ChiosGreece 8,5445,309
CorfuGreece 8,0575,007
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0645,011
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7225,420
IoanninaGreece 8,1085,038
KalamataGreece 8,3845,210
KerkiraGreece 8,0575,007
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5085,287
LamiaGreece 8,2715,139
LarissaGreece 8,2145,104
LemnosGreece 8,3595,194
LimnosGreece 8,3665,199
MethoniGreece 8,3815,208
MilosGreece 8,5665,323
MitiliniGreece 8,5165,292
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5105,288
NaxosGreece 8,5955,341
PatrasGreece 8,2755,142
RhodesGreece 8,8195,481
SamosGreece 8,6445,371
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3945,216
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6415,370
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1815,084
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3735,203
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2585,132
AasiaatGreenland 3,3742,096
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7672,341
AputiteqGreenland 4,0632,525
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7562,956
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0681,907
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2182,000
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4652,153
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5282,814
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4632,152
JulianehbGreenland 3,1851,979
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3192,063
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5262,813
NanortalikGreenland 3,2051,992
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2342,010
NordGreenland 4,9243,060
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1011,927
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7992,361
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3112,057
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3232,065
UpernavikGreenland 3,6192,249
UummannaqGreenland 3,5422,201
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6412,262
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6422,263
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2182,000
BokeGuinea 7,4724,643
ConakryGuinea 7,6724,767
FaranahGuinea 7,8694,890
KankanGuinea 7,9614,947
KindiaGuinea 7,6964,782
KissidougouGuinea 7,9694,952
LabeGuinea 7,6484,752
MacentaGuinea 8,0835,023
MamouGuinea 7,7364,807
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2405,121
SiguiriGuinea 7,8944,905
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3414,562
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7382,944
TimehriGuyana 4,7622,959
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9371,825
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0294,368
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1484,442
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0584,386
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2184,485
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1895,089
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0634,389
CatacamasHonduras 3,1281,944
CholutecaHonduras 3,3132,059
La CeibaHonduras 3,0431,891
La MesaHonduras 3,0861,917
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0861,918
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1711,970
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2332,009
TelaHonduras 3,0511,896
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5287,785
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5297,786
BudapestHungary 7,4324,618
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4474,628
DebrecenHungary 7,5834,712
KeszthelyHungary 7,3794,586
MiskolcHungary 7,4894,654
PecsHungary 7,4924,655
SzegedHungary 7,5854,713
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3084,541
AkureyriIceland 4,6502,890
DalatangiIceland 4,8603,020
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7932,978
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6572,894
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7452,948
ReykhólarIceland 4,4602,772
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4692,777
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4332,755
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5482,826
AgraIndia 11,9977,455
AhmedabadIndia 12,2847,634
AkolaIndia 12,6677,872
AllahabadIndia 12,2647,621
AmritsarIndia 11,4387,108
BangaloreIndia 13,5118,396
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1128,148
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9058,019
BikanerIndia 11,7827,322
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5808,439
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4167,715
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4167,715
DaltonganjIndia 12,4597,742
DarbhangaIndia 12,2557,615
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1827,570
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1807,569
DumkaIndia 12,4827,757
DwarkaIndia 12,2367,604
GoaIndia 13,1248,155
GuwahatiIndia 12,3207,656
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0558,113
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4177,716
JagdalpurIndia 12,9648,056
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6877,884
KotaIndia 12,1587,555
KozhikodeIndia 13,6378,474
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2326,980
LudhianaIndia 11,5477,176
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4358,349
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7847,323
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7307,911
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2588,238
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6777,877
New DelhiIndia 11,8247,348
PambanIndia 13,9548,671
PuneIndia 12,8037,956
SagarIndia 12,3727,688
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1756,944
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9698,681
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9698,681
VeravalIndia 12,4357,727
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1398,164
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6329,093
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9449,287
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7959,815
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5109,638
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3058,889
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0178,711
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8359,219
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2678,865
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3239,522
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0649,361
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7518,545
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6149,702
AbadanIran 10,5046,528
ArakIran 10,2356,360
BabolsarIran 10,1186,287
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2106,966
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8996,151
Bandar LengehIran 11,2036,962
BirjandIran 10,7786,698
BushehrIran 10,7696,692
ChahbaharIran 11,5967,206
DezfulIran 10,3366,423
EsfahanIran 10,4766,510
IranshahrIran 11,4087,089
KermanIran 10,9416,799
KermanshahIran 10,0786,262
Khoram AbadIran 10,2206,351
MashhadIran 10,4566,498
OroomiehIran 9,6686,008
RamsarIran 10,0106,220
RashtIran 9,9216,165
SemnanIran 10,2616,377
ShahroudIran 10,2486,368
ShirazIran 10,8046,714
TabrizIran 9,6896,021
TeheranIran 10,1556,311
YazdIran 10,6576,622
ZahedanIran 11,1886,952
ZanjanIran 9,9266,168
BaghdadIraq 10,0286,231
BasraIraq 10,4616,501
BelmulletIreland 5,3063,297
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4813,406
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3883,348
ClonesIreland 5,4803,405
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4043,358
CorkIreland 5,4903,411
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4923,413
DublinIreland 5,5683,460
KilkennyIreland 5,5373,440
Malin HeadIreland 5,4283,373
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6123,487
ShannonIreland 5,4313,375
ValentiaIreland 5,3753,340
EilatIsrael 9,8146,098
HaifaIsrael 9,5385,927
JerusalemIsrael 9,6325,986
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6025,967
AlbengaItaly 6,9864,341
AlgheroItaly 7,2174,485
AmendolaItaly 7,6484,753
AnconaItaly 7,3644,576
ArezzoItaly 7,2674,516
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7444,812
BergamoItaly 6,9854,341
BolognaItaly 7,1614,450
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0384,373
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7984,846
BrindisiItaly 7,8554,881
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3624,575
CameriItaly 6,9284,305
CampobassoItaly 7,5784,709
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3614,574
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4034,600
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2884,529
Cape MeleItaly 6,9954,347
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7274,802
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8954,906
CerviaItaly 7,2454,502
CiampinoItaly 7,4264,615
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1454,440
Cisa PassItaly 7,0774,398
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3624,575
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0824,401
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9554,943
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9194,921
DecimomannuItaly 7,3494,567
DobbiacoItaly 7,0764,397
FalconaraItaly 7,3544,570
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2024,476
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6434,749
FonniItaly 7,3174,547
FrontoneItaly 7,3204,549
FrosinoneItaly 7,4844,651
GelaItaly 7,8664,888
GenoaItaly 7,0104,356
GhediItaly 7,0384,374
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7824,836
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5764,708
GrossetoItaly 7,2634,513
GrottaglieItaly 7,8304,865
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2554,508
GuidoniaItaly 7,4234,613
IstranaItaly 7,1374,435
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8674,889
LatinaItaly 7,4654,639
LatronicoItaly 7,7714,829
LecceItaly 7,8974,908
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2214,487
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8034,849
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8754,893
MilanItaly 6,9724,333
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9254,304
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2944,533
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6024,724
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2834,526
PadovaItaly 7,1404,437
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0394,374
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7304,804
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7114,792
PantelleriaItaly 7,7294,803
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0814,400
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3604,573
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3344,558
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4874,653
PiacenzaItaly 7,0364,372
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1584,448
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2314,493
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5124,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7184,796
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4284,616
PrizziItaly 7,7664,826
RadicofaniItaly 7,2994,536
Resia PassItaly 6,9694,331
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2794,523
RivoltoItaly 7,1774,460
Rolle PassItaly 7,0774,398
RomeItaly 7,4114,605
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4044,601
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2134,482
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9784,336
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6514,755
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9424,935
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1054,415
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2314,493
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8504,878
SigonellaItaly 7,8894,902
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8244,862
TarvisioItaly 7,1754,459
TermoliItaly 7,5704,704
TorinoItaly 6,8994,287
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8834,277
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6884,778
TrevicoItaly 7,6524,755
TrevisoItaly 7,1444,439
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2404,499
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8924,283
UdineItaly 7,1824,463
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6794,772
VeniceItaly 7,1644,452
VeronaItaly 7,0784,398
VicenzaItaly 7,1094,418
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3834,588
ViterboItaly 7,3494,567